Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Sunday 03 March 2024
Sun BISI 09:00 - 10:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Club Session - Adults & Unrestricted Juniors 10:00 - 13:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Sun J1 10:00 - 11:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Sun J2 11:30 - 13:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Men's 3rd Team vs Byfleet 5 13:00 - 17:00 Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Sun J3 13:00 - 14:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Performance Centre (PC3) 14:30 - 16:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Tennis - U16 Boys Club Match 15:00 - 18:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Team Matches 18:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Club Closed 21:45 - 22:30 Squash 3
Monday 04 March 2024
Cardio Tennis (Adults & Unrestricted Juniors) 09:30 - 10:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
50+ Beginners Racketball 10:00 - 11:45 Squash 1, Squash 2
Adult Coaching 10:30 - 19:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Callum - Junior Tennis Coaching 16:00 - 20:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
D-Section Club Night 19:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Tuesday 05 March 2024
Adult Coaching 09:30 - 10:30 Tennis 1
Ditton Ladies 10:00 - 11:30 Badminton 3
Tennis Drop-in Session 10:00 - 12:00 Tennis 2, Tennis 3
50+ Improvers Racketball 13:00 - 15:30 Squash 1, Squash 2
Epsom College 14:00 - 15:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Callum - Junior Tennis Coaching 15:30 - 19:00 Tennis 2
Surrey Juniors U12/13's (Natalie Pipe) 16:30 - 19:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Advanced Team Training 17:30 - 21:00 Tennis 3
C-Section Club Night 19:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Squash Club Night 19:00 - 21:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Tennis Coaching - Adult Beginners 19:00 - 20:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Tennis Coaching - Adult Intermediate 20:00 - 21:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Wednesday 06 March 2024
50+ Beginners Racketball 10:00 - 11:45 Squash 1, Squash 2
Ladies Social Badminton, Weds 10:00 - 11:30 Badminton 1
Men's 055s vs Pitt's Lane 10:00 - 14:00 Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Hatch 12:00 - 13:30 Badminton 1
Skinners Ladies 13:30 - 14:30 Badminton 3
Station Buildings Reg Bkr 16:00 - 17:00 Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Tennis Junior Club Session (8+) 16:30 - 18:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Club Session - Adults & Unrestricted Juniors 18:00 - 21:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
A-Section Club Night 19:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Racketball 2nd Team 19:45 - 22:15 Squash 1, Squash 2
Thursday 07 March 2024
Social Rackets Morning 09:30 - 11:45 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Squash 1, Squash 2, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
White 10:00 - 11:00 Badminton 3
Marshall Group 11:00 - 12:00 Badminton 3
Callum - Junior Tennis Coaching 15:30 - 20:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Performance Centre (PC1) 17:00 - 19:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Coaching Trial Session 18:30 - 21:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
B-Section Club Night 19:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Friday 08 March 2024
Claremont Group 09:00 - 11:00 Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Williams (P Nias) 09:00 - 10:00 Badminton 1
Racketball Club Morning 09:15 - 11:30 Squash 1, Squash 2
Cardio Tennis (Adults & Unrestricted Juniors) 09:30 - 10:30 Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Ladies Social Badminton, Fridays 10:00 - 11:00 Badminton 1
International Women's Day 10:30 - 13:15 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Tai Chi 13:00 - 14:30 Squash 1
St Andrews 13:30 - 15:30 Badminton 3
Callum - Junior Tennis Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Performance Centre (PC2) 17:00 - 19:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Squash & Racketball Club Night 17:30 - 19:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Team Matches 19:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Saturday 09 March 2024
Callum - Junior Tennis Coaching 08:00 - 13:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 3
Junior Squash 09:30 - 14:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Sat J1 09:30 - 11:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Sat J2 11:00 - 12:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Sat J3 12:30 - 14:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Club Session - Adults & Unrestricted Juniors 14:00 - 17:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Masters Match (B Creasey) 14:00 - 18:00 Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Vets 1 15:15 - 18:30 Squash 1, Squash 2
Squash & Racketball Club Night 16:30 - 18:45 Squash 3
Tennis Junior Match - Green 17:00 - 19:30 Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Club Closed 21:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Sunday 10 March 2024
Sun BISI 09:00 - 10:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Club Session - Adults & Unrestricted Juniors 10:00 - 13:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Sun J1 10:00 - 11:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Sun J2 11:30 - 13:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Sun J3 13:00 - 14:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Tennis - Men's 3rd Team 13:00 - 17:00 Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Performance Centre (PC3) 14:30 - 16:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Team Matches 18:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Club Closed 21:45 - 22:30 Squash 3
Monday 11 March 2024
Cardio Tennis (Adults & Unrestricted Juniors) 09:30 - 10:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
50+ Beginners Racketball 10:00 - 11:45 Squash 1, Squash 2
Adult Coaching 10:30 - 19:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Callum - Junior Tennis Coaching 16:00 - 20:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
D-Section Club Night 19:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Tuesday 12 March 2024
Adult Coaching 09:30 - 10:30 Tennis 1
Ditton Ladies 10:00 - 11:30 Badminton 3
Tennis Drop-in Session 10:00 - 12:00 Tennis 2, Tennis 3
50+ Improvers Racketball 13:00 - 15:30 Squash 1, Squash 2
Epsom College 14:00 - 15:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Callum - Junior Tennis Coaching 15:30 - 19:00 Tennis 2
Surrey Juniors U12/13's (Natalie Pipe) 16:30 - 19:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Advanced Team Training 17:30 - 21:00 Tennis 3
C-Section Club Night 19:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Squash Club Night 19:00 - 21:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Tennis Coaching - Adult Beginners 19:00 - 20:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Tennis Coaching - Adult Intermediate 20:00 - 21:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Wednesday 13 March 2024
50+ Beginners Racketball 10:00 - 11:45 Squash 1, Squash 2
Ladies Social Badminton, Weds 10:00 - 11:30 Badminton 1
Hatch 12:00 - 13:30 Badminton 1
Skinners Ladies 13:30 - 14:30 Badminton 3
Station Buildings Reg Bkr 16:00 - 17:00 Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Tennis Junior Club Session (8+) 16:30 - 18:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Club Session - Adults & Unrestricted Juniors 18:00 - 21:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
A-Section Club Night 19:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Thursday 14 March 2024
Social Rackets Morning 09:30 - 11:45 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Squash 1, Squash 2, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
White 10:00 - 11:00 Badminton 3
Marshall Group 11:00 - 12:00 Badminton 3
Callum - Junior Tennis Coaching 15:30 - 20:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Performance Centre (PC1) 17:00 - 19:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Coaching Trial Session 18:30 - 21:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
B-Section Club Night 19:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Friday 15 March 2024
Williams (P Nias) 09:00 - 10:00 Badminton 1
Racketball Club Morning 09:15 - 11:30 Squash 1, Squash 2
Cardio Tennis (Adults & Unrestricted Juniors) 09:30 - 10:30 Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Claremont Group 10:00 - 12:00 Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Ladies Social Badminton, Fridays 10:00 - 11:00 Badminton 1
Tai Chi 13:00 - 14:30 Squash 1
St Andrews 13:30 - 15:30 Badminton 3
Callum - Junior Tennis Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Performance Centre (PC2) 17:00 - 19:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Squash & Racketball Club Night 17:30 - 19:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Team Matches 19:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Saturday 16 March 2024
Callum - Junior Tennis Coaching 08:00 - 13:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 3
Junior Squash 09:30 - 14:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Sat J1 09:30 - 11:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Sat J2 11:00 - 12:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Sat J3 12:30 - 14:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Club Session - Adults & Unrestricted Juniors 14:00 - 17:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Vets 3 15:15 - 18:30 Squash 1, Squash 2
Squash & Racketball Club Night 16:30 - 18:45 Squash 3
Club Closed 21:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Sunday 17 March 2024
Junior Tennis Tournament - Red 08:30 - 10:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Sun BISI 09:00 - 10:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Club Session - Adults & Unrestricted Juniors 10:00 - 13:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Sun J1 10:00 - 11:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Sun J2 11:30 - 13:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Ladies 2 vs Haslemere 13:00 - 16:00 Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Sun J3 13:00 - 14:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Performance Centre (PC3) 14:30 - 16:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Junior Tennis Tournament - Orange 16:00 - 18:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Team Matches 18:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2
Club Closed 21:45 - 22:30 Squash 3
Monday 18 March 2024
Cardio Tennis (Adults & Unrestricted Juniors) 09:30 - 10:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
50+ Beginners Racketball 10:00 - 11:45 Squash 1, Squash 2
Adult Coaching 10:30 - 19:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Callum - Junior Tennis Coaching 16:00 - 20:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
D-Section Club Night 19:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Tuesday 19 March 2024
Adult Coaching 09:30 - 10:30 Tennis 1
Ditton Ladies 10:00 - 11:30 Badminton 3
Tennis Drop-in Session 10:00 - 12:00 Tennis 2, Tennis 3
50+ Improvers Racketball 13:00 - 15:30 Squash 1, Squash 2
Epsom College 14:00 - 15:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Callum - Junior Tennis Coaching 15:30 - 19:00 Tennis 2
Surrey Juniors U12/13's (Natalie Pipe) 16:30 - 19:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Advanced Team Training 17:30 - 21:00 Tennis 3
C-Section Club Night 19:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Squash Club Night 19:00 - 21:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Tennis Coaching - Adult Beginners 19:00 - 20:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Tennis Coaching - Adult Intermediate 20:00 - 21:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Wednesday 20 March 2024
50+ Beginners Racketball 10:00 - 11:45 Squash 1, Squash 2
Ladies Social Badminton, Weds 10:00 - 11:30 Badminton 1
Hatch 12:00 - 13:30 Badminton 1
Skinners Ladies 13:30 - 14:30 Badminton 3
Station Buildings Reg Bkr 16:00 - 17:00 Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Tennis Junior Club Session (8+) 16:30 - 18:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Club Session - Adults & Unrestricted Juniors 18:00 - 21:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
A-Section Club Night 19:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Thursday 21 March 2024
Social Rackets Morning 09:30 - 11:45 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Squash 1, Squash 2, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
White 10:00 - 11:00 Badminton 3
Marshall Group 11:00 - 12:00 Badminton 3
Callum - Junior Tennis Coaching 15:30 - 20:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Performance Centre (PC1) 17:00 - 19:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Coaching Trial Session 18:30 - 21:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
B-Section Club Night 19:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Friday 22 March 2024
Williams (P Nias) 09:00 - 10:00 Badminton 1
Racketball Club Morning 09:15 - 11:30 Squash 1, Squash 2
Cardio Tennis (Adults & Unrestricted Juniors) 09:30 - 10:30 Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Claremont Group 10:00 - 12:00 Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Ladies Social Badminton, Fridays 10:00 - 11:00 Badminton 1
Tai Chi 13:00 - 14:30 Squash 1
St Andrews 13:30 - 15:30 Badminton 3
Callum - Junior Tennis Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Performance Centre (PC2) 17:00 - 19:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Squash & Racketball Club Night 17:30 - 19:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Team Matches 19:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Saturday 23 March 2024
Callum - Junior Tennis Coaching 08:00 - 10:00 Tennis 3
Junior Squash 09:30 - 14:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Sat J1 09:30 - 11:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Tennis Open Weekend 10:00 - 17:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Sat J2 11:00 - 12:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Sat J3 12:30 - 14:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Masters Match (B Creasey) 14:00 - 17:00 Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Vets 2 15:15 - 18:30 Squash 1, Squash 2
Squash & Racketball Club Night 16:30 - 18:45 Squash 3
Club Closed 21:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Sunday 24 March 2024
Sun BISI 09:00 - 10:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Sun J1 10:00 - 11:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Tennis Open Weekend 10:00 - 13:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Sun J2 11:30 - 13:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Sun J3 13:00 - 14:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Performance Centre (PC3) 14:30 - 16:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Road to Wimbledon U14 Singles 16:00 - 18:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Road to Wimbledon 18&U Doubles 18:00 - 20:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Team Matches 18:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Club Closed 21:45 - 22:30 Squash 3
Monday 25 March 2024
Cardio Tennis (Adults & Unrestricted Juniors) 09:30 - 10:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
50+ Beginners Racketball 10:00 - 11:45 Squash 1, Squash 2
Adult Coaching 10:30 - 19:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Callum - Junior Tennis Coaching 16:00 - 20:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Club Champs 18:15 - 19:00 Squash 1
D-Section Club Night 19:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Tuesday 26 March 2024
Adult Coaching 09:30 - 10:30 Tennis 1
Ditton Ladies 10:00 - 11:30 Badminton 3
Tennis Drop-in Session 10:00 - 12:00 Tennis 2, Tennis 3
50+ Improvers Racketball 13:00 - 15:30 Squash 1, Squash 2
Callum - Junior Tennis Coaching 15:30 - 19:00 Tennis 2
Surrey Juniors U12/13's (Natalie Pipe) 16:30 - 19:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Advanced Team Training 17:30 - 21:00 Tennis 3
C-Section Club Night 19:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Squash Club Night 19:00 - 21:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Tennis Coaching - Adult Beginners 19:00 - 20:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Tennis Coaching - Adult Intermediate 20:00 - 21:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Wednesday 27 March 2024
50+ Beginners Racketball 10:00 - 11:45 Squash 1, Squash 2
Ladies Social Badminton, Weds 10:00 - 11:30 Badminton 1
Hatch 12:00 - 13:30 Badminton 1
Skinners Ladies 13:30 - 14:30 Badminton 3
Tennis Junior Club Session (8+) 16:30 - 18:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Club Session - Adults & Unrestricted Juniors 18:00 - 21:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
A-Section Club Night 19:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Racketball 1st Team 19:45 - 22:15 Squash 1, Squash 2
Thursday 28 March 2024
Social Rackets Morning 09:30 - 11:45 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Squash 1, Squash 2, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
White 10:00 - 11:00 Badminton 3
Marshall Group 11:00 - 12:00 Badminton 3
Callum - Junior Tennis Coaching 15:30 - 20:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Coaching Trial Session 18:30 - 21:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
B-Section Club Night 19:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Friday 29 March 2024
Williams (P Nias) 09:00 - 10:00 Badminton 1
Racketball Club Morning 09:15 - 11:30 Squash 1, Squash 2
Cardio Tennis (Adults & Unrestricted Juniors) 09:30 - 10:30 Tennis 2, Tennis 3
St Andrews 13:30 - 15:30 Badminton 3
Callum - Junior Tennis Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Squash & Racketball Club Night 17:30 - 19:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Team Matches 19:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Saturday 30 March 2024
Callum - Junior Tennis Coaching 08:00 - 13:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 3
Club Session - Adults & Unrestricted Juniors 14:00 - 17:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Squash & Racketball Club Night 16:45 - 19:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Club Closed 21:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Sunday 31 March 2024
Club Session - Adults & Unrestricted Juniors 10:00 - 13:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Club Closed 21:45 - 22:30 Squash 3
mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2024 HBI Consulting Ltd