Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Tuesday 25 June 2024
Adult Coaching 09:30 - 10:30 Tennis 1
Ditton Ladies 10:00 - 11:30 Badminton 3
Tennis Drop-in Session 10:00 - 12:00 Tennis 2, Tennis 3
50+ Improvers Racketball 13:00 - 15:30 Squash 1, Squash 2
Callum - Junior Tennis Coaching 15:30 - 19:00 Tennis 2
C-Section Club Night 19:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Squash Club Night 19:00 - 21:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Tennis Coaching - Adult Beginners 19:00 - 20:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Tennis Coaching - Adult Intermediate 20:00 - 21:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Wednesday 26 June 2024
50+ Beginners Racketball 10:00 - 11:45 Squash 1, Squash 2
Ladies Social Badminton, Weds 10:00 - 11:30 Badminton 1
Hatch 12:00 - 13:30 Badminton 1
Skinners Ladies 13:30 - 14:30 Badminton 3
Station Buildings Reg Bkr 16:00 - 17:00 Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Tennis Junior Club Session (8+) 16:30 - 18:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Club Session - Adults & Unrestricted Juniors 18:00 - 21:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
A-Section Club Night 19:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Thursday 27 June 2024
Social Rackets Morning 09:30 - 11:45 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Squash 1, Squash 2, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
White 10:00 - 11:00 Badminton 3
Marshall Group 11:00 - 12:00 Badminton 3
Blenheim School 15:30 - 16:30 Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Callum - Junior Tennis Coaching 15:30 - 20:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Performance Centre (PC1) 17:00 - 19:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Mixed Tennis Match 18:00 - 21:30 Tennis 2, Tennis 3
B-Section Club Night 19:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Squash - Men's 1st Team 19:45 - 22:15 Squash 1, Squash 2
Friday 28 June 2024
Williams (P Nias) 09:00 - 10:00 Badminton 1
Racketball Club Morning 09:15 - 11:30 Squash 1, Squash 2
Cardio Tennis (Adults & Unrestricted Juniors) 09:30 - 10:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Claremont Group 10:00 - 12:00 Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Ladies Social Badminton, Fridays 10:00 - 11:00 Badminton 1
Tai Chi 13:00 - 14:30 Squash 1
St Andrews 13:30 - 15:30 Badminton 3
Callum - Junior Tennis Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Performance Centre (PC2) 17:00 - 19:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Squash & Racketball Club Night 17:30 - 19:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Racketball 2nd Team 19:00 - 21:15 Squash 1, Squash 2
Saturday 29 June 2024
Callum - Junior Tennis Coaching 08:00 - 13:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 3
Junior Squash 09:30 - 13:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Sat J1 09:30 - 11:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Sat J2 11:00 - 12:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Sat J3 12:30 - 14:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Club Session - Adults & Unrestricted Juniors 14:00 - 17:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Squash & Racketball Club Night 16:45 - 19:15 Squash 1, Squash 2
Junior Tennis Match 10 & U 17:00 - 20:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Club Closed 21:00 - 22:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Sunday 30 June 2024
Sun BISI 09:00 - 10:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Club Session - Adults & Unrestricted Juniors 10:00 - 13:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Sun J1 10:00 - 11:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Sun J2 11:30 - 13:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Sun J3 13:00 - 14:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Tennis Men's 1st Team 13:00 - 16:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Performance Centre (PC3) 14:30 - 16:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Tennis Club Champs Match 15:00 - 17:00 Tennis 3
Junior Tennis Match 14 & U Boys 16:00 - 19:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Club Closed 21:45 - 22:30 Squash 3
mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2024 HBI Consulting Ltd